Upload CVContact Us
Anna Campbell
Independent Director
Mike Devonshire
Simon Medcalf
DDG Regulation
Diana Puketapu-Lyndon
Director
Dean Rutherford
DDG Evidence
Alison Shanks
Philip Wilson
Chief Executive Officer
James Dicey
Jamie Duncan
Group Director Operations
Andy McManus
General Manager
Wendy Pyne
General Manager - Corporate Services
Peter Heenan
NED - EIL
Leonie Rae
Nathan Riley
Group Manager - Regional Services
Claire O'Fee
Principal
Stuart Duncan
Chief Exutive Officer
Conor O'Sullivan
Finance Manager
Nigel Trainor
Chris Watson
Head of Operations - Asset Management
Dean Addie
NED - IAL
Johan Bergman
General Manager - Programmes
Michelle Chim
Project Lead CMS Integration & Customer Experience
Samantha Crocker
People and Culture Manager
Haydn Marks
Chief Financial Officer
Tom Rochford
Head of Pathway Operations
Eloise Wallace
Director - Southland Museum
Stella Ward
Mel Moore
Christopher de Wattignar
DCE People, Leadership and Culture
Shane Hamill
Head of Programme Management
Simon Honour
Forestland Acquisition Manager
Trina Lincoln
Legal and Risk Manager
Matt Allen
Claire McLachlan
Pro Vice Chancellor - Education
Marty Grenfell
Ahmed Mohamed
Risk and Assurance Manager
William Brettell
National Products & Services Manager
Tyrone Campbell
Geoff Blake
Timothy Griffin
Linc Burgess
Freeze Dry International Sales Executive
David Wallace
General Manager - Planning and Development
Jackie Maihi
General Manager Manufacturing
Cate Sexton
Chief Executive
Libby Wilson
Manager - People and Capability
Ali Leatherland
Business Manager
Scott Weenink
Jemma Adams
Peter Kelly
Gerhard Roux
Group Manager Support
Rachael Morris
Group Health and Safety Manager
Anthony Burg
Justine Gilliland
Non Executive Director
Paul Eagle
Kate Trufitt
Rachael Todd
Board Member
Caroline Stark
Ekant Veer
Francesca Eathorne
Jeff Millward
James Rasmussen
George McDonald
Brand & Channels Manager
Amie Tauamiti
Senior HR Business Partner
Robert Bright
Head of South Island Operations
Nicole Robinson
General Manager, Finance and Business Support
David Cooper
General Manager - Commercial
Tom Music
Bursar
Catalina Wilkinson
Chief Online and Omnichannel Officer
Simon Tran
James Hedgman
Hara Adams
Group Manager Iwi Partnerships
Anne Tolley
Jonathan Kay
Julie Price
Executive Assistant
Mark Croker
Property and Facilities Manager
Brent Sellers
National Business Development Manager
Darryl Lew
Lisa Williams
House Manager
Wendy Halliday
HR Business Partner
Pete Brown
Paul McIntyre
Editor-in-Chief
Mark Thompson
General Manager Customer Experience and Digital
Richard Hudson
Finance Business Partner
Rebecca Adams
Registered Psychologist
Greg Irvine
Business Development Lead
Pete Kearney
Senior Manager Corporate Services
Natasha Callister
Chief Commercial Officer
Annette Pugh
PA to the Catholic Bishop of Christchurch
Thomas McElroy
Manager - Science and Technology
Kane Patena
DCE Operations
Paula Collins
DCE Equity, Partnerships and Intervention Design
Chris Dyhrberg
Chief Infrastructure Officer
Rachel Gully
DCE Corporate
Geoff Jones
General Manager Contracting
James Ewart
Michael Day
Geoff Dawson
Perry Field
Louise Miller
Andrea Reeves
Sarah Murray
Gina Brogl
Rob Fyfe
Kate Pollard
Middle School Principal
Mike Barber
Inspiring Explorers Programme Manager
Barbara Bridger
Jon McDowall
Rector/Principal/Tumuaki
Jo Brady
Marketing Manager
Tim Bain
Associate Artistic Director
Alison Walls
Artistic Director
Belinda Ryan
GM Marketing and Communications
Wayne Gosnell
Operations Manager
Linda Robertson
Justin Strang
Manager Justice Services - Nelson, Marlborough
Tina McColgan
Mark Figgitt
Sarah Beaman
Liz Dawson
President
Vish Viswanathan
Director of Cyber Security
Ewan Morris
President/Managing Director
Josephine Mathieson
Senior Tax Manager
Sean Stevens
Membership Services Manager
Nicola Black
Fergus Gammie
Stephanie Cavell
Sales Manager
Kevin Winders
Karen Coutts
Jakes van der Merwe
Health and Safety Manager
Zander Engelbrecht
Andrew Oorschot
Trustee
Kent Krammer
Emma West
Strategy and Business Development Manager
Ricardo Ahumada
Customer Service Manager
Andy Croucher
National Sales Manager
Sam Salthouse
General Manager, Organisational Development and Human Resources
Nick Daniels
Michael Washington
Sam MacDonald
Cole Groves
Jill Gower
Angela Dixon
Vaughan Fraser
National Health and Safety Manager
Kelly Stokes
Capital Projects Director
Cameron McKay
Lisa Hawkins
Policy Manager
Pamela Bell
Dame Patsy Reddy
Craig Mathews
Wayne Goodfellow
Director - Property
Mike Grattan
Payroll and HRIS Manager
Adele Henderson
General Manager Corporate Services
Alison Curtis
General Manager Regulatory Services
Symon Leggett
Regional Director - People and Capability
Donna Creary
Refurbishment and Renewal Projects Manager
Loren Collins
Property and Facilities Maintenance Senior Advisor